sort  

Marcelle Meyer

1 to 25 of 1263 records found   save search   

  3
DF 200 MARCELLE MEYER UNISSUED LISTEN Ravel piano cto Discophiles ACETATE LP
    Dec 16, 2021  

  $   3,156

  5
Scarlatti Marcelle Meyer MINT 3 lp Les Discophiles Francais ERC Limited Edition
    Sep 2, 2024  

  $   2,299

MARCELLE MEYER / RAVEL / LES DISCOPHILES FRANCAIS DF 100-1
    Nov 20, 2017  

  $   2,025

MARCELLE MEYER piano concertos MOZART discophiles DF 37
    Apr 29, 2006  

  $   1,635

DF 98-99 Rameau Ouvre deClavier, Marcelle Meyer
    Jan 29, 2006  

  $   1,543

ARCHETD'OR COMPLETE /MARCELLE MEYER/ANDRE LEVY....
    Oct 28, 2007  

  $   1,381

  4
special TEST PRESSING DF 211 / 212 Marcelle MEYER Debussy Preludes etc.. Mint
    May 19, 2020  

  $   1,300

MARCELLE MEYER MOZART DISCOPHILES FRANCAIS DF 37 NM
    Jul 2, 2008  

  $   1,286

MARCELLE MEYER / RAVEL / DISCOPHILES FRANCAIS DF 100-1
    Jun 19, 2008  

  $   1,247

DF 100-101 set 2lp RAVEL piano works MARCELLE MEYER
    Jun 25, 2008  

  $   1,225

DF 100-101 set 2lp RAVEL piano works MARCELLE MEYER
    Sep 22, 2008  

  $   1,225

Marcelle Meyer Piano Bach Discophiles Francais 4x78rpm original Cover 12'' New.
    Sep 27, 2012  

  $   1,200

DF 100-101 set 2lp RAVEL piano works MARCELLE MEYER
    Sep 7, 2008  

    1,010
  $   1,174

  5
DISCOPHILES FRANCAISES DF 37 MOZART PIANO CTOS #20 & #23 MARCELLE MEYER HEWITT*
    Dec 22, 2023  

  £   800
  $   1,060

DF 86 Rameau, Debussy, Ravel, Marcelle Meyer piano
    Feb 12, 2006  

  $   1,045

MARCELLE MEYER/CHABRIER/L'OEUVRE DE PIANO/DF 151-152
    Jul 15, 2006  

  $   1,035

DF 151/52, MARCELLE MEYER, CHABRIER, PIANO SONATAS
    May 5, 2006  

  $   1,025

DISCOPHILES DF 98-99 2-LP RAMEAU MARCELLE MEYER(PIANO)
    Feb 6, 2009  

  £   730
  $   967

  5
RAMEAU L'OEUVRE CLAVIER MARCELLE MEYER PIANO DF 98-99 2LP DISCOPHILES FRANCAIS
    May 24, 2020  

  $   1,000

  5
RAMEAU / Marcelle MEYER piano FRENCH 2xLP DISCOPHILES FRANCAIS DF 98-99 Ed.1 EX+
    Nov 24, 2022  

  $   999

DF 139/40(2 LPs)/SCARLATTI SONATAS/MARCELLE MEYER,piano
    Feb 16, 2008  

  $   966

  5
COUP D'ARCHET ' JEANNE GAUTIER, MARCELLE MEYER. ETC ' 1ST , 70TH/250, RARE.NEW
    Sep 11, 2025  

  $   960

Discophiles Francais DF86 Rameau, Ravel, Couperin, Debussy Piano Marcelle Meyer
    Jun 9, 2013  

  $   886

MARCELLE MEYER/CHABRIER/DF 151-152
    Sep 30, 2008  

  $   825

  5
Marcelle Meyer Scarlatti Les Sonates 3 LP ERC ELECTRIC RECORDING CO Sealed
    Oct 8, 2024  

  $   818



 Discography


5 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Marcelle MeyerRagtime / Navarra  W 727Disque Gramophone12", 78 RPM, , France
Maurice RavelL'Œuvre de Piano Par Marcelle Meyer  DF 100 - 101Les Discophiles FrançaisLP, , , France
Agnelle BundervoëtL'archet D'or Series Two 2003  OR V-VIIICoup D'ArchetLP, Numbered, , 2003UK
Maurice RavelL'Œuvre de Piano Par Marcelle Meyer  DF 100 - 101Les Discophiles FrançaisLP, , , France
 

 Distribution Of Prices