sort  

Time Machine

1 to 25 of 2367 records found   save search   

Modern/Sweet Soul 45 - Rhythm Machine - Put A Smile On Time - Lulu - mp3
    Sep 6, 2015  

  $   1,136

Rhythm Machine "Put A Smile On Time" (Lulu) Rare 70s Modern Soul 45 Listen
    Apr 6, 2019  

  $   998

70s/Sweet Soul 45 RHYTHM MACHINE Put A Smile On Time LULU VG+ HEAR
    Oct 25, 2015  

  $   793

45. FACTORY.Time Machine. OAK. 99 Pressed.nr.mint. Hardly Played
    Apr 15, 2017  

  £   511
  $   677

VERY RARE OAK LABEL(45) TIME MACHINE *FACTORY (1970)
    Jan 16, 2005  

  £   465
  $   616

: FACTORY.TIME MACHINE.OAK LABEL 99 PRESSED.
    Nov 2, 2008  

  £   422
  $   559

FACTORY, TIME MACHINE b/w CASTLE ON THE HILL 1970 OAK RECORD LABEL 45
    Sep 30, 2016  

  £   385
  $   510

70s Soul 45 RHYTHM MACHINE Put A Smile On Time HEAR
    Sep 4, 2011  

  $   521

AD 2000 love time machine UK 1984 BOOGIE FUNK 12" ?
    May 5, 2013  

  $   511

RHYTHM MACHINE Put A Smile on Time on LULU Rare 70's Sweet Soul 45 Hear
    May 20, 2018  

  $   500

  5
The Time Machine By H.G. Wells: Libraphone Talking Books, RARE, NM VINYL RECORD
    Nov 9, 2025  

  $   500

Rhythm Machine-Put A Smile On Time/Brenda and Me-Lulu 25-MODERN/SWEET SOUL RARE
    Aug 19, 2018  

  $   481

Factory - Time Machine 7" Vinyl
    Jan 13, 2014  

  £   332
  $   440

AD 2000 "LOVE TIME MACHINE"12 DISCO FUNK HEAR
    Dec 9, 2008  

  $   445

  5
Rush - Time Machine Cleveland Test Pressing and Clockwork Angels
    Apr 5, 2022  

  $   400

  5
The Time Machine 1981 Hunters For Success
    Feb 11, 2026  

  $   360

Joe Satriani Time Machine NEAR MINT Relativity Vinyl LP-Box
    Oct 30, 2024  

    274
  $   318

  4
THE TIME MACHINE LP Harm's Way Rare Unknown 1980s Private Psych Punk Scuzz LP
    Jan 9, 2023  

  $   305

QUAD/STEREO 1973 ACID KRAUTROCK "TIME MACHINE" DZYAN Prog KRAUTROCK PSYCH LP
    Jan 3, 2024  

  $   300

  5
THE TIME MACHINE LP Harm's Way Rare Unknown 1980s Private Psych Punk Scuzz LP
    Mar 8, 2026  

  $   300

  5
Rush Band Time Machine 2011: Live in Cleveland Vinyl Record 2019
    Jul 28, 2026  

  $   300

  5
JOE SATRIANI Time Machine 3LP Vinyl 1993 RELATIVITY Hype Sticker UNPLAYED Europe
    Nov 19, 2025  

  $   299

  3
RUSH VERIFIED TIME MACHINE LIVE 2011 CLEVELAND 180 GRAM 1ST EDITION 4 LP BOX SET
    Aug 21, 2026  

  $   296

  2
AD 2000 Love time machine / Instrumental dub Disco funk DF001 Rare UK boogie 12"
    Mar 9, 2025  

  £   211
  $   280

  2
Morloch Time Machine / Hit The Road, Jack 1966 Oz Garage 45
    Dec 1, 2024  

  A$   425
  $   282



 Discography


526 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Victorian Time MachineVictorian Time Machine  MS 3028MoveLP, Album, , 1979Australia
VariousLittle Walter's Time Machine  101Time Machine (3)LP, Compilation, , 1981US
The Time Machine (6)The Time Machine  KIL-1071Kilmarnock7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1967Canada
 
Time Machine (2)Grime Machine  GITD005Glow-in-the-Dark12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2005US
Machine BirdsTime / One Last Try  MBIRDS01Machine Birds Records7", 45 RPM, , 2013Norway
Thieves Of TimeThe Time Machine / The Beat Suite  OW 001LPOther Worlds12", , , 2005UK
Time Machine (9)Turn Back Time / Bird In The Wind  2C 006-11539 MPathé7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971France
Time Machine (6)Project: Time Scanning  LU 99049Lucretia Records International12", Picture Disc, , 1999Italy
Time Machine (9)Turn Back Time / Bird In The Wind  ZD 50155Delta Italiana7", 45 RPM, , 1971Italy
Time Machine (9)Turn Back Time / Bird In The Wind  2 C 006-11539 MPathé7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971France
Joey Welz & The Time MachineFor All Time - From All Times  MCR-5004Music City Records (6)LP, Album, , 1974US
AlephTime  TMP 008Time Machine Productions12", 45 RPM, , 2018Finland
Time Machine (2)The Test Of Time  GITDGlow-in-the-DarkLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
AlephTime  TMP 008Time Machine Productions12", 45 RPM, , 2018Finland
Time Machine (9)Turn Back Time / Bird In The Wind  2 C 006-11539 MPathé7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971France
 
 
SpargoFeel Good, Party Time / Good Time Spirit  JB 27Baby Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1980Italy
 
Larry HeardDirect Drive / Time Machine  TM-032Track Mode12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2001US
Man MachineStep Into Time E.P.  MMAN 4EPOuter Rhythm12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1991UK
Man MachineStep Into Time  RTD 150.1214.1Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1991Germany
Time MachineMy Name Is Of No Consequence  NAF 9604Naked And Famous (N.A.F.)12", , , 1996Belgium
NeumTime Machine / Shifting Colours  acdc 010ACDC12", 45 RPM, , 2001Sweden
ReignTime Machine  DE 2054Dance Ecstasy 200112", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM, Partially Mixed1997Germany
PsychonautsTime Machine - A MoWax Restrospective Mix  MW101Mo WaxLP, Mixed, , 1998UK
Missing TimeStrange / Excess End  SUB001Sub Machine Records12", , , 2000France
B KeyHigher Level / Time Machine  OUTB020Outbreak Records12", Promo, White Label, 45 RPM2002UK
Planet ZoomThe Time Machine  K 950716Kaos Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995Portugal
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BRDS 2511Brass Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1980US
Supermarco MayTime Machine  Sigma 043Sigma Records12", , , 2001Italy
Graham GoldPeak Time  GG1Mo's Music Machine12", Single Sided, White Label, 33 ⅓ RPM1998UK
JaïaTime Machine  CR 98001Cross Records12", , , 1998France
Jeff MillsTime Machine  AX-800Axis12", White Label, 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition2001US
DJ BaceTime Machine  I-MAXX 014i-maxx Records12", 45 RPM, , 2003Germany
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  LOP 12801LotusLP, Album, , 1978Italy
JMDTime Machine  METX 004Metrix Recordings12", Promo, White Label, UK
Time MachineStonehenge  PARA 004Paradigm Shift Recordings12", , , 1998UK
Bit MachineIt's Time  HB 05Holborn Corporation12", 45 RPM, , 1991Italy
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good Party Time / Come And Get It / Good Lovin'  SPEC-1645Unidisc12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993Canada
JMDTime Machine  METRIX004Metrix Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2000UK
Dr. Kucho!The Time Machine  RFSP017Royal Flush Records12", , , 2004France
Time Machine (2)Reststop Sweetheart  EMM003Emerge Music12", , , 2001US
1200 MicsThe Time Machine  TIPWLP38TIP.WorldLP, Album, , 2004UK
Silicon DreamTime Machine  INT 145.531Blow UpLP, Album, , 1988Germany
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good Party Time  W-12028Uniwave12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1980Canada
Man MachineSaiko Sokudo  TAS 41 TTime + Space12", , , 1992UK
Down By Law (3)Time Machine / High Top  CS004Crimescene12", , , 2003US
Karen JonesIt's Time  865 627-1Polydor12", 45 RPM, , 1991Germany
CoppéBlue Time Machine  BTM 001Mango & Sweet Rice12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1997US
RésonanceThe Time Machine  OUT ST 25001OUT (2)LP, Album, , 1977Italy
Rhythm Machine (2)Put A Smile On Time  SCR-103Soul Cal12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2004US
Time Machine (2)Slow Your Roll  GITD003LPGlow-in-the-DarkLP, , , 2004US
Juan Carlos PlaMotion  TM001MXTime Machine Records12", , , 1996Spain
RésonanceThe Time Machine  CEL 1935-2CelebrationLP, Album, , 1976Canada
Back & StayFire  TM000MXTime Machine Records12", 45 RPM, , 1995Spain
Time Machine (2)TM Radio Sampler  MLR-2009Miclife Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, Sampler2005Japan
Time Machine (3)Run Away  D.L.P 00.01Dolphin Records (3)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995Italy
Jayne CountyTime Machine  JUNG 49Jungle Records7", Single, , 1988UK
Old Metropolitan BandTime Machine  XL 0714Polskie Nagrania MuzaLP, Album, Mono, 1971Poland
Planet ZoomThe Time Machine  WNR 003World Music Records12", , , 1995Portugal
DJ Mad DogEnter The Time Machine  ROTSP5Rotterdam Records Special12", 45 RPM, , 2006Netherlands
Time Machine (2)Personal Ads  GITD001Glow-in-the-Dark12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2002US
Time Machine (2)Night Lights  GITD002Glow-in-the-Dark12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2004US
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  TPCD-4010Test Pressing12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1980Brazil
Starglow EnergyTime Machine  03539-1Think ProgressiveLP, Album, , 1995Germany
Pappy'ionTime Machine  CBS S 8173CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1980Germany
Gary NumanWoman Is Light / My Dying Machine  FTM 31572Full Time Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1985Italy
Dirty DeedsTime Machine / Mental  FIX 022Fix12", , , 2007UK
Time Machine (2)On The Moon  MLR-2001Miclife Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2005Japan
Time Machine (4)Live Dream  CAP.12-M-008Capital Records12", , , 1994Spain
The HolliesFalling Calling / Time Machine Jive  2058 568Polydor7", Single, , 1974Netherlands
DJ Mad DogEnter The Time Machine  ROTSP 05Rotterdam Records Special12", 45 RPM, White Label, Test Pressing2006Netherlands
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  200 369AriolaLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Dj FalloutThe Minotaur / Timemachine  A5R PROMO-12007-04A5 Recordings12", EP, Promo, 2004Germany
Pepe DeluxéSpare Time Machine  RIDLP 017Catskills RecordsLP, Album, , 2007UK
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BR 50225Baby Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1980Italy
Grand Funk RailroadTime Machine  1C 006-80207Capitol Records7", , , 1969Germany
Grand Funk RailroadTime Machine  5C 006-80207Capitol Records7", , , 1969Netherlands
Grand Funk RailroadTime Machine  F 2567Capitol Records7", Single, , 1969Sweden
Otto KettingTime Machine  BVHAAST 043BV Haast RecordsLP, , , 1981Netherlands
Bit MachineIt's Time, Remix  HB 06Holborn Corporation12", 45 RPM, , 1992Italy
KlubbingmanTime Machine  PROMO 096-12ZYX Music12", Single Sided, White Label, 2000Germany
TasadiTime Machine  12DLIMIT08Deepblue Limited12", , , 2008UK
RésonanceThe Time Machine  2673 019PolydorLP, Album, Stereo, 1976France
Dr. Kucho!The Time Machine  RFSP017Royal Flush Records12", White Label, , 2004France
Soft Machine1&2 (Architects Of Space Time)  60 113AtlanticLP, Compilation, , 1976France
Man MachineSaiko Sokudo  TAS 41 TTime + Space12", 45 RPM, Picture Disc, 1992UK
Larry HeardDirect Drive / Time Machine  TM-032Track Mode12", Limited Edition, Promo, White Label2001US
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  LD. 8539VogueLP, Album, , 1978France
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BR 54006Baby Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1980Italy
African Music MachineMr. Brown / Camel Time  SP-117Soul Power7", Single, , 1973US
Gary BurtonThe Time Machine  LSP 3642RCA VictorLP, Stereo, Album, 1966US
A.D. 2000Love Time Machine  DF 001BDisco-Funk Music12", , , 1984UK
T.B.S. (3)Time Machine  SM 029Sismic Music12", , , 2008France
Silent Land Time Machine& Hope Still  Time-Lag 045Time-Lag RecordsLP, Album, , 2008USA & Canada
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  LS 2801Lotus7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978Italy
Karen JonesIt's Time  865 931-1Airplay Records12", 45 RPM, , 1992France
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  SOSLP 013Sound Of ScandinaviaLP, , , 1979Sweden
The CatsTime Machine  1C 006-24 855EMI7", Single, 45 RPM, 1973Germany
Swinging Soul MachineThe Band / Take Your Time  S 1326Polydor7", 45 RPM, Mono, 1969Netherlands
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineGood Lovin'  FTM 31706Full Time RecordsLP, Album, , 1981Italy
The Time MachineThe Summer Of Love / Another Scene (In Black & White)  NRIC 056Bam-Caruso Records7", , , 1988UK
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  200 369AriolaLP, Album, , 1978Germany
The CatsTime Machine / Maribaja  5C 006-24855EMI7", Single, , 1973Netherlands
VariousTime Machine Back To The 60'-70's  663559BMLLP, Compilation, , 1989Netherlands
Warp MachineTime Warp  MS 10161-6EFA12", , , Germany
Alan ParsonsThe Time Machine  71-525CNR Music12", , , 2000Spain
The Music MachineTime Out (For A Daydream) / Tin Can Beach  7234Warner Bros. - Seven Arts Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968US
Mick SoftleyTime Machine  CBS 1326CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1973Netherlands
Машина ВремениTime Machine  SRLP 00001Sintez RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Numbered2007Russia
Two MadsTill The End Of Time  0630 14021 0IDM (Italian Dance Machine)12", , , 1996Italy
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BRS 4505Brass Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1980US
NomenklaturTime Machine Remixes  SFVINYL 21Space Factory12", , , 2010France
Shop Class SquaresGonna Build Us A Time Machine  HELL35Hell Yeah10", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995US
African Music MachineMr. Brown / Camel Time  SP 117Soul Power7", 45 RPM, , 1974US
James BrownThe Sex Machine / Live  DB / 501 05Time WindLP, , , 1981Germany
Graham GoldPeak Time  GG1Mo's Music Machine12", Single Sided, Test Pressing, UK
Johnny Almond Music MachinePatent Pending  Time 723Timeless (3)LP, Album, Reissue, Limited Edition1987Europe
Public (3)Through The Time Machine / When We Touch  PB 61419Profil Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1984France
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BRDS 2511Brass Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1980US
Villain (6)Time Machine  HE 250204Hellion RecordsLP, Compilation, , 2004Germany
Robert PattonLove Machine  TRD 1514Time Records12", , , 1996Italy
B KeyHigher Level / Time Machine  OUTB020Outbreak Records12", 45 RPM, , 2002UK
First Light (3)Time Machine - The Best Of Direct Drive & First Light 1981-82  WMLP-0003Whatmusic.comLP, Compilation, Remastered, 2001UK
One Family (2)Time Machine  WB 17 199Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978Austria
Joe SatrianiTime Machine  474515 1RelativityLP, Compilation, , 1993Europe
Glennis GraceSomewhere In Time  2545Black Machine12", Promo, , 1995France
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  RPM 1123RPMLP, Album, , 1978South Africa
Sadistic Mika BandTime Machine  DTP-20053Doughnut7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974Japan
DzyanTime Machine  BLPS 19161 QBacillus RecordsLP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1973Germany
Russell GarciaThe Time Machine (Original Motion Picture Score)  S125002Simply VinylLP, Album, , 2001Europe
The Pop On TrialTime Machine  noneSoon Records (2)12", EP, 45 RPM, Promo1989US
Marcello & The MachineWrong Time Wrong Place  BM 10Bad Man RecordsLP, Album, , 2001Italy
Disco Rock MachineLiving For The City / Time To Love  C. 10522Vogue12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1978France
VariousTime Machine  816 047-1ElencoLP, Compilation, , 1984Brazil
H.G. WellsThe Time Machine  SA 1096Spoken ArtsLP, , , US
The DillardsVersus The Incredible L.A. Time Machine  FF-040Flying Fish (2)LP, , , 1977US
Otto KettingTime Machine  CV 7601Composers' VoiceLP, , , 1976Netherlands
Dave 202Time Machine  VLMX1044-3Electropolis12", , , 2002Spain
Jose Jimenez (3)The Flintstones And Jose' Jiminez In The Time Machine  HLP 13Hanna-Barbera RecordsLP, Album, , 1966UK
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good Party Time / Make Your Body Move  TACH1Not On Label12", Unofficial Release, Single Sided, 33 ⅓ RPM2011
Rhythm Machine (2)Brenda And Me / Put A Smile On Time  6091-25Lulu Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1976US
The Wonderland Imagination TheatreThe Time Machine  LP 288Wonderland Records (7)LP, Album, , 1973US
Larry RiceTime Machine  REB 1656Rebel Records (3)LP, , , 1987US
Disco Rock MachineLiving For The City / Time To Love  C. 10522Vogue12", Maxi-Single, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1979France
The HolliesFalling Calling / Time Machine Jive  2058 568Polydor7", Single, , 1974Netherlands
The NorvinsTime Machine  SFR-019Soundflat RecordsLP, Album, , 2008Germany
Richard MyhillThe Time Machine 2  KPM 1374KPM MusicLP, , , 1987UK
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  VER-5009AriolaLP, Album, , 1978Greece
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good Party Time  W-12028Uniwave12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Mispress, 1980Canada
Disco Rock MachineTime To Love  VER-5009Veran RecordsLP, Album, , 1978Greece
DzyanTime Machine  YD-99005CFELP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1975Spain
Paul Ryder & Time MachineAre You Ready  PEN 834Penny Farthing7", Single, , 1974UK
Richard MyhillThe Time Machine 1  KPM 1373KPM MusicLP, , , 1987UK
DzyanTime Machine  LHC91Long HairLP, Album, Reissue, 2010Germany
Silicon DreamTime Machine  D-LP-1136GrindLP, , , 1988Spain
Starglow EnergyTime Machine  SELP 7009Not On LabelLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1995Switzerland
Starglow EnergyTime Machine  SELP 7009Not On LabelLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1995Switzerland
Happy MayfieldSilver Cloud Time Machine (feat. Darando)  TPM4The Park7", , , 2012US
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineFeel Good, Party Time  BRDS 2511Brass Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Test Pressing, 1980US
The MorlochTime Machine  A8195Parlophone7", , , 1966Australia
Joey Welz & The Time MachineCaught By Love / Big City  RR#1001Rabbit Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1991US
Silent Land Time MachineI Am No Longer Alone With Myself And Can Only Artificially Recall The Scary And Beautiful Feeling Of Solitude  IQR003Indian Queen Records12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, Reissue2012US
The DillardsVs The Incredible L.A. Time Machine  SNTF 743SonetLP, , , 1977UK
Time Machine (2)Personal Ads  noneGlow-in-the-Dark12", White Label, , US
The CatsBe My Day / Time Machine  SON 4000Live Wire (2)7", Single, 45 RPM, 1974UK
Jefferson AirplaneTime Machine  PDL2-1090Pair RecordsLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1984US
J.R. Funk & The Love MachineGood Lovin' / Make Your Body Move  FTM 31012Full Time Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982Italy
Time Machine (11)Never Met Suzi  RIP 6Rip Off Records (3)7", EP, 45 RPM, 1978UK
Fred ParrisWonder Why / No One Knows  45-570Time Machine Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , US
The Undertakers (8)Time Machine / Look Out  T-41Tombstone Records7", 45 RPM, Mono, 1992US
Dirty DeedsTime Machine / Mental  FIX 022Fix12", White Label, , 2007UK
Danté And The EvergreensAlley-Oop / Time Machine  MDG 500Madison Records7", Single, 45 RPM, US
Old Metropolitan BandTime Machine  SXL 0714Polskie Nagrania MuzaLP, Album, Stereo, 1971Poland
Denny Christianson Big BandDoomsday Machine  JUST 8Justin TimeLP, , , 1986Canada
The CatsTime Machine  1 J 006-24.855EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973Spain
The JoolesTime Machine / The Flavour  WRV1301Waterfall Records (6)7", 45 RPM, Single, 2013Germany
Viva BrotherTime Machine  2784451Geffen Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 2011UK
Paul Ryder & Time MachineAre You Ready  BF 18238Bellaphon7", Single, 45 RPM, 1974Germany
The Music MachineTime Out (For A Daydream) / Tin Can Beach  7234Warner Bros. - Seven Arts Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968US
HP LovecraftWayfaring Stranger / The Time Machine  40491Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Grand Funk RailroadTime Machine  C006-80207 MPathé Marconi7", 45 RPM, , France
Paul Ryder & Time MachineAre You Ready  06.066Penny Farthing7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974Spain
Prince Buster's All StarsOne Hand Wash The Other / Time Machine  nonePrince Buster7", Single, 45 RPM, Jamaica
Disco Rock MachineLiving For The City / Time To Love  100.472Fleet7", , , 1979Netherlands
Michael NielebockTime Machine E.P.  DCR 013Deep Circus Records12", EP, , 2013Germany
AlmuniaOne Time  AM004Above Machine12", , , 2013UK
Russell GarciaThe Time Machine (Original Motion Picture Score)  GNPS 8008GNP CrescendoLP, Album, , 1987US
The Music MachineTime Out  5110Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968France
Rick WakemanTime Machine  RW7President Records Ltd.LP, Album, , 1988UK
No ArtistThe Time Machine  SLP-191Golden Records (2)LP, Album, , US
James Mason (6)H.G. Wells The Time Machine (Abridged)  TC 1678Caedmon RecordsLP, , , 1981US
Mods (2)Time Machine  WLP 33 003Hønepress A/SLP, Album, , 1984Norway
E.J. WelchTime Machine  101Debut Records (7)12", , , 1991US
Grand Funk RailroadTime Machine  2567Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
Albert OneCold As Ice  FLA 1009Flashback Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2014Finland
Russell GarciaTheme From "The Time Machine"  V-10217Verve Records7", , , US
NektarTime Machine  CLP 0495Purple PyramidLP, Album, , 2013US

 Distribution Of Prices