sort  

Beach House

101 to 125 of 4879 records found   save search   

  2
The Knife - Deep Cuts + Beach House - Bloom - NEW SEALED
    May 2, 2021  

  $   175

  5
Beach House - Teen Dream - Limited Ed. Newbury Exclusive Purple Vinyl #/1000
    Oct 10, 2022  

  $   175

  5
Beach House - Teen Dream - Limited Ed. Newbury Exclusive Purple Vinyl #/1000
    Jan 26, 2023  

  $   175

  5
Beach House S/T first LP Sealed
    Jun 12, 2026  

  $   175

Beach House - Bloom GLOW IN THE DARK LP FACTORY SEALED
    Nov 12, 2012  

  $   175

BEACH HOUSE Bloom LP STILL SEALED GLOW IN THE DARK VERSION Sub Pop
    Nov 2, 2012  

  $   173

  3
Beach House - Bloom Vinyl (Rare, Dark Purple 600 Copies)
    Jul 25, 2021  

  $   170

  5
Ty Dolla $ign Beach House 3 Signed on Jacket Vinly LP NEW
    Jun 7, 2026  

  $   170

  5
Beach House - Bloom - Turntable Lab Purple 2LP x/600
    Sep 24, 2025  

  $   170

  5
Beach House Self-Titled LP: "BEACH HOUSE", HeartBreakBeat (HBBO5), 2007, EXC
    Feb 26, 2023  

  $   166

FACTORY SEALED - GLITTER VINYL - Beach House Thank Your Lucky Stars LP RARE
    Mar 15, 2017  

  $   165

  3
Beach House Bloom Purple Vinyl /600 Turntable Lab OOP Rare LP SEALED TTL
    Jul 24, 2021  

  $   165

  2
Beach House Depression Cherry - Clear Sub Pop Loser Edition vinyl sealed
    Jan 11, 2022  

  £   120
  $   159

  5
Seaside Lovers Memories In Beach House Japan LP Vinyl Fusion City Pop Pacific
    Aug 9, 2020  

  $   165

Beach House Thank Your Lucky Stars Glitter Vinyl LP
    May 2, 2023  

  $   165

  5
Beach House - Depression Cherry US LP SP1122 - Velvet Jacket - Black Vinyl NEW
    Mar 13, 2026  

  $   165

Beach House "Bloom" GLOW IN THE DARK VINYL Double LP Special Edition 250 Sealed
    Apr 13, 2015  

  $   164

  2
Beach House - Beach House - Vinyl
    Jun 3, 2023  

  $   163

RED HOUSE PAINTERS OCEAN BEACH VINYL 2X10" ALBUM EXC CONDITION
    Feb 8, 2015  

  £   117
  $   155

  5
BEACH HOUSE TEEN DREAM PURPLE MARBLE VINYL
    Feb 25, 2021  

  $   160

  4
Depression Cherry by Beach House (Newbury Comics Limited Edition Green)
    May 16, 2023  

  $   160

  5
Beach House - Self-Titled Debut LP Includes CD - EUROPE IMPORT - WHITE VINYL NEW
    Jan 28, 2022  

  $   160

  3
Beach House Bloom Dark Purple Vinyl TTL Limited 2lp /600 Turntable lab NYC
    Dec 8, 2020  

  $   160

  4
Beach House - BLOOM - Dark Purple Vinyl Record - NEW SEALED Only 600 Made
    Jun 29, 2021  

  $   160

"Bloom" by Beach House (Super Ltd Ed Glow Vinyl, 2 x LP) Only 250 Made NEW
    Aug 19, 2012  

  $   158



 Discography


143 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Beach HouseBeach House  HBB05HeartBreakBeat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
Beach HouseBeach House  HBB05HeartBreakBeat RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2010US
Beach HouseBeach House  BELLAV144Bella UnionLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012UK & Europe
 
Brac Beach BoysDance With The Brac Beach Boys  TH-3Treasure HouseLP, , , Cayman Islands
Beach BeachLeeuwenhoek  THR 06Tree House Records (2)7", Single, 45 RPM, 2010Spain
Obscure Mastermix = 1Let's Build A House / Miami Beach House  OB-004Obscure Records12", 45 RPM, , 1987US
VariousHed Kandi Presents Beach House Limited Edition Sampler Vol. 3  HEDKLP019Hed KandiLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Sampler2001UK
The King Of HouseBeach Bum / Percussive Madness  MD0082MD Records12", , , 2001Spain
Tia (3)Suntan  HOJ 001House Of Jed-Eye12", , , 2005UK
VariousBeach House 04.05  HEDKLP049Hed Kandi Records12", Limited Edition, Sampler, 2005UK
VariousBeach House 04.04  HEDKLP040Hed Kandi12", Limited Edition, Sampler, 2004UK
VariousBeach House  HEDKLP060Hed Kandi12", Limited Edition, Sampler, 2006UK
Tia (3)Sexy  HOJ 002House Of Jed-Eye12", , , 2007UK
Red House PaintersOcean Beach  DAD D 50054AD10", Album, , 1995UK
Beach HouseDevotion  Carpark 42Carpark RecordsLP, Album, , 2008US
The Dave Corsby BandThanet Forever  AUD 1006Beach House Recorders7", Single, , 1983UK
VariousBeach House 2 Summer Sampler  HEDK LP 019Hed KandiLP, Compilation, Sampler, White Label2001UK
Beach HouseUsed To Be  CAK 46Carpark Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 2008US
Beach HouseNorway  Bellav229Bella Union7", Single, Limited Edition, 2010UK
Beach HouseTeen Dream  SP 845Sub PopLP, Album, , 2010US
Hiroshi SatoSeaside Lovers ‎– Memories In Beach House  28AH 1521CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1983Japan
Beach HouseTeen Dream  BELLAV225Bella UnionLP, Album, , 2010Europe
Beach HouseZebra  SP 877Sub Pop12", EP, Limited Edition, 45 RPM2010USA & Canada
Beach HouseZebra  BELLAV238Bella Union12", Limited Edition, , 2010Europe
Clapham DaredevilsChere Louise  BHR 121Beach House Recorders7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982UK
Beach HouseLazuli  SP 1008Sub Pop7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2012US
Beach HouseLazuli  Bellav338Bella Union7", Single, Limited Edition, 2012UK
Beach HouseBloom  SP 965Sub PopLP, 45 RPM, Album, Limited Edition2012US
Beach HouseBloom  SP 965Sub PopLP, 45 RPM, Album, 2012US
Beach HouseBloom  SP 965Sub PopLP, 45 RPM, Album, Special Edition2012US
Beach HouseBloom  BELLAV334Bella Union12", 45 RPM, Album, 2012UK & Europe
Beach HouseLazuli  SP 1008Sub Pop7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2012US
VariousRavin' With The Raven  409011Golden Beach HouseLP, Compilation, , US
Beach HouseDevotion  BELLAV160Bella UnionLP, 45 RPM, Album, Reissue2012Europe
The Puritans(My Baby's Mind Is Like A) Beach House  SHOCK 0013Shock (2)LP, Album, , 1991Australasia
The DüsseldorferLife At The Beach House  5-7-91Fantasy Land12", EP, 45 RPM, 1991Germany
Shann Lee ParkerWork It Out  VPS 1003VP (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1983UK
Beach HouseLazuli  Bellav338Bella Union7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2012UK
Shann Lee ParkerIt's Only Luck  VPL 2001Beach House RecordsLP, , , 1984UK
Stevie WonderHey Harmonica Man / Beachstomp / The Party At The Beach House / Happy Street  231 014 ⓂRiviera (3)7", EP, 45 RPM, 1964France
Red House PaintersOcean Beach / Shock Me  CAD 34114ADLP, Compilation, , 2015
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  SP1122Sub PopLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  SP1122Sub PopLP, Album, , 2015US
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  bella500vxBella UnionLP, Album, , 2015UK
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  BELLA500VBella UnionLP, Album, , 2015UK
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  BELLA500VBella UnionLP, Album, Special Edition, 2015UK
Dadi (6)Body Poppin'  VPS 1002VP (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1984UK
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  SP1122Sub PopLP, Album, Promo, Special Edition2015US
Beach HouseThank Your Lucky Stars  SP1142Sub PopLP, Album, Limited Edition, Special Edition2015US
Beach HouseThank Your Lucky Stars  SP1142Sub PopLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
Beach HouseThank Your Lucky Stars  bella512VBella UnionLP, Album, , 2015UK
Beach HouseThank Your Lucky Stars  SP1142Sub PopLP, Album, , 2015US
Alan BurnBeach House/Somebody Wrote Their Name  Mala 510Mala7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
The CavaiersEP Untitled  AUD 3005Beach House Recorders7", 45 RPM, EP, 1983France
Beach HouseTeen Dream  SP 845Sub PopLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016US
Fun House (2)On The Beach  5-11015Epic7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1973US
Beach HouseB-Sides And Rarities  SP 1205Sub PopLP, Compilation, Stereo, 2017US
Beach HouseB-Sides And Rarities  SP 1205Sub PopLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2017USA & Canada
Beach HouseB-Sides And Rarities  BELLA647VBella UnionLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2017Europe
Beach HouseB-Sides And Rarities  SP 1205Sub PopLP, Compilation, Promo, 2017US
The Puritans(My Baby's Mind Is Like A) Beach House  SHOCK 0013Shock (2)LP, Album, Test Pressing, White Label1991Australia
WatterDaylight / Lady Moon Beach House  LWM-008Lazy Woman Music7", 45 RPM, Numbered, 2011Japan
Beach HouseB-Sides And Rarities  BELLA647VBella UnionLP, Compilation, , 2017Europe
Beach HouseDepression Cherry  SP1122Bella UnionLP, Test Pressing, White Label, 2015UK
Ty$Beach House 3  564509-1AtlanticLP, Album, , 2018US
Stevie WonderHey Harmonica Man / Beachstomp / The Party At The Beach House / Happy Street  231 014 ⓂRiviera (3)7", 45 RPM, EP, Promo1964France
Beach HouseDevotion  VMP-027Vinyl Me, PleaseLP, 45 RPM, Album, Remastered2018US
Beach House7  SP1240Sub PopLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Beach House7  SP1240Sub PopLP, Album, , 2018US
Beach House7  BELLA777VBella UnionLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018UK
Beach House7  BELLA777VBella UnionLP, Album, , 2018UK
Beach House7  SP1240Sub PopLP, Album, Club Edition, Limited Edition2018US
Beach House7  MIST087LPMistletone RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2018Australia
Beach House7  BELLA777VBella UnionLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018UK
Beach House7  BELLA777Bella UnionLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018UK & France
Beach House7  SP1240Sub PopLP, Album, Promo, 2018US
The House Brothers (2)Free (On The Beach)  PPK028Paprika12", , , 2006Italy
Beach HouseLose Your Smile / Alien  BELLA851Bella Union7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2018Europe
Beach HouseLose Your Smile / Alien  SP1282Sub Pop7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2018US
Fun House (2)On The Beach  5-11015Epic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1973US
Hiroshi SatoSeaside Lovers ‎– Memories In Beach House  STS-040Ship To Shore Phonograph Co.LP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2019US
Repeated ViewingThe Beach House  LNRS015TPLunaris RecordsLP, Test Pressing, , 2019North America (inc Mexico)
Repeated ViewingThe Beach House  LNRS015Lunaris RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019North America (inc Mexico)
never young beachYashinoki House  ROMAN-004Roman LabelLP, Album, , 2016Japan
The King Of HouseBeach Bum / Percussive Madness  MD0082MD Records12", White Label, , 2001Spain
Beach HouseBloom  SP 965Sub PopLP, 45 RPM, Album, Reissue2019US
Hiroshi SatoSeaside Lovers ‎– Memories In Beach House  28AH 1521CBS/SonyLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1983Japan
Hiroshi SatoSeaside Lovers ‎– Memories In Beach House  STS-040Ship To Shore Phonograph Co.LP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nasty BoyHouse Sex / Beach  cbp 001Club Beat Production12", , , Switzerland
Jeff HassayBeach Boys House: Dirt Sounds  JH001Small WorldLP, Single Sided, Limited Edition, Numbered2017US
 

 Distribution Of Prices