sort  

Sonic Temple

1076 to 1100 of 2427 records found   save search   

  5
THE CULT Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary 2X LP Vinyl *Minor Ding, Seam Split*
    Dec 6, 2021  

  $   40

  4
The Cult Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary Limited Blue Vinyl 3LP + Cassette Box Set
    Dec 5, 2021  

  £   70
  $   93

  5
THE CULT Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary 2X LP Vinyl *Minor Ding, Seam Split*
    Dec 4, 2021  

  $   40

  5
The Cult - Sonic Temple - 1989 US 1st Press Album (NM) Ultrasonic Clean
    Nov 29, 2021  

  $   90

The Cult LP Sonic Temple Sealed
    Nov 29, 2021  

  $   35

  5
The Cult - Sonic Temple 12" Vinyl NM Tested Sterling First Press 1989
    Nov 29, 2021  

  $   50

  5
The Cult Sonic Temple vinyl - very good condition 1989 issue
    Nov 28, 2021  

  £   26
  $   35

  5
THE CULT- SONIC TEMPLE 1989 SIRE 1-25871 (Very Clean Vinyl EX)
    Nov 28, 2021  

  $   45

  4
The Cult Sonic Temple ? 30th Anniversary Blue Vinyl Box Set open box
    Nov 28, 2021  

  $   50

  3
The Cult Sonic Temple Vinyl LP Record 1989
    Nov 26, 2021  

  £   20
  $   26

  5
The Cult - Sonic Temple LP Vinyl 838 123-1 Orig 1989 Shrink/Misprint** EX
    Nov 21, 2021  

  $   85

  3
The Cult SEALED Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary Reissue Vinyl Record LP
    Nov 18, 2021  

  $   48

  5
THE CULT-SONIC TEMPLE-GREAT AUDIO-BEGA 98-EX VG+ VINYL LP ALBUM 1989
    Nov 17, 2021  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
The Cult Sonic Temple + Inner Stunning EX Rare Original UK LP
    Nov 17, 2021  

  £   31
  $   41

  3
THE CULT SONIC TEMPLE LP RECORD WITH SHRINK
    Nov 16, 2021  

  $   46

  4
The Cult Sonic Temple ? 30th Anniversary Blue Vinyl Box Set open box
    Nov 11, 2021  

  $   55

  4
The Cult Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary Limited Blue Vinyl 3LP + Cassette Box Set
    Nov 10, 2021  

  £   60
  $   79

  5
THE CULT Sonic Temple NM 1989 Sire 1-25871 1ST PRESSING DMM STERLING Fire Woman
    Nov 10, 2021  

  $   90

  5
The Cult Sonic Temple Vinyl Sire Records 25871 Lowest price on Ebay Conditon Nr
    Nov 9, 2021  

  $   46

  5
The Cult Sonic Temple 30th Anniversary Blue Vinyl Box Set Numbered ? SEALED
    Nov 9, 2021  

  $   150

  3
The Cult Sonic Temple Org. LP EX/NM Sire 1989 US
    Nov 7, 2021  

  $   32

  4
The Cult Sonic Temple 1989 Vinyl LP Sire Records VG- Fire Woman
    Nov 2, 2021  

  $   34

  5
The Cult: Sonic Temple 1989 Sire Records 12'' Vinyl Record No Barcode W1-25871
    Oct 31, 2021  

  $   50

  5
THE CULT SONIC TEMPLE 9 25871-1 1989 CLUB EDITION SRC Press NM Ultrasonic Clean
    Oct 30, 2021  

  $   90

  5
The Cult: Sonic Temple, 10 Tracks, 12 in LP Record
    Oct 28, 2021  

  $   50



 Discography


46 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989UK
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98TBeggars BanquetLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1989Australia
The CultSonic Temple  LSBEG 78080JugotonLP, Album, , 1989Yugoslavia
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98XBeggars BanquetLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1989Australia
The CultSonic Temple  1-25871SireLP, Album, , 1989US
The CultSonic Temple  209 779-630VirginLP, Album, , 1989Europe
The CultSonic Temple  838 123-1Beggars BanquetLP, Album, Misprint, 1989Canada
White HillsSonic Attack (Psychedelic Warlords)  TR014Trensmat7", Single, Limited Edition, 33 ⅓ RPM2008Ireland
The CultSonic Temple  605535VirginLP, Album, , 1989Portugal
Brian RitchieSonic Temple & Court Of Babylon  SST 202SST RecordsLP, Album, , 1988US
The CultSonic Temple  VNC 5143VirginLP, Album, , 1989South Africa
The CultSonic Temple  KM - 45Kong Mei Record Co., Ltd.Unofficial Release, LP, , 1992Taiwan
The CultSonic Temple  VG 50426VirginLP, Album, , 1989Greece
The CultSonic Temple  VKPL-0022EMI (Korea)LP, Album, , 1990South Korea
The CultSonic Temple  068 427007- 1EMILP, Album, , 1989Brazil
The CultSonic Temple  SLEM-1622VirginLP, Album, , 1989Mexico
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989Italy
The CultSonic Temple  838 123-1VertigoLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1989Canada
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, White Label, 1989UK
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989Australia
The CultSonic Temple  1-25871SireLP, Album, Club Edition, 1989US
The CultSonic Temple  LL-209 779VirginLP, Album, , 1989Spain
The CultSonic Temple  209 779VirginLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1989Germany
Brian RitchieSonic Temple And Court Of Babylon  SST 202SST RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1988US
The CultSonic Temple  W1-25871SireLP, Album, Club Edition, 1989US
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, White Label, 1989UK
The CultSonic Temple  Bega 98VirginLP, Album, , 1989Australasia
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989UK
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989Ireland
 
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989Europe
The CultSonic Temple  BEGA 98Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989UK
The CultSonic Temple  BBQ 2151 LPBeggars BanquetLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2019US
 
 
The CultSonic Temple  838 123-1Beggars BanquetLP, Album, , 1989Canada
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices