sort  

A Kind Of Magic

5476 to 5486 of 5486 records found   save search   

  4
QUEEN "A KIND OF MAGIC" VINYL RECORD/LP FROM 1986
    Sep 22, 2019  

  $   17

  5
Queen - A kind of magic - Gatefold Cover vinyl
    Jul 30, 2019  

    15
  $   17

QUEEN a kind of magic (original uk with lyric inner) LP VG/VG EU 3509 arena rock
    Nov 12, 2017  

  A$   25
  $   17

Queen record LP A Kind of Magic
    Jan 29, 2018  

  A$   25
  $   17

  5
12" LP - QUEEN - A Kind Of Magic - Gatefold - OIS (Lyrics) - EMI DMM 1986
    Oct 7, 2019  

    14
  $   16

QUEEN - A Kind of magic - UK Vinyl LP 33RPM
    Jan 20, 2010  

  A$   24
  $   16

QUEEN A KIND OF MAGIC w/INNER RECORD LP VINYL 12" GATEFOLD
    Oct 2, 2016  

  A$   23
  $   15

  4
QUEEN A KIND OF MAGIC V-15232 CAPITOL 12” SINGLE 1986
    Jan 8, 2020  

  $   15

Queen A KIND OF MAGIC New Zealand EMI Records RARE 7" SINGLE
    Oct 20, 2021  

  A$   22
  $   15

  5
A Kind of Magic by Queen (Vinyl, 1986)
    May 31, 2023  

  A$   20
  $   13

  5
queen a kind of magic 1986 Vinyl LP emi Australian Release Original Scarce
    Sep 21, 2019  

  A$   20
  $   13



 Discography


140 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
QueenA Kind Of Magic  062 24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1A 006-20 1116 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  1C K 060-20 1119 6EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Germany
QueenA Kind Of Magic  2011167EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  12 QUEENP 7EMI12", Single, Picture Disc, 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  12QUEEN 7EMI12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1567076EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  074 24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  V-15232Capitol Records12", Single, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509EMILP, Album, Stereo, 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  006-2011167EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic  64 2405311EMILP, Album, , 1986Italy
QueenA Kind Of Magic  31C 052 201119ZEMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Brazil
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  K 060-20 1119 6EMI12", 45 RPM, , 1986Benelux
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMC 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986New Zealand
QueenA Kind Of Magic  S-75148Capitol Records12", 45 RPM, , 1986Canada
QueenA Kind Of Magic  P-B-5590Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1567076EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  12 QUEEN 7EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Yugoslavia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SPRO-9714Capitol Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  12QUEEN7EMI12", 45 RPM, Promo, White Label1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1C 016 20 1116 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Germany
QueenA Kind Of Magic  ED.184EMI12", Maxi-Single, 45 RPM, 1986Australia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  GOOD 113EMI45 RPM, 12", Maxi-Single, 1986New Zealand
QueenA Kind Of Magic  noneThree Hundred Records12", 45 RPM, Picture Disc, Unofficial Release1995Italy
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  2011196EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Portugal
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  052-2011196EMI12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  14 2011196EMI12", Maxi-Single, 45 RPM, 1986Italy
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509 - 24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Yugoslavia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  S14-139EMI12", 45 RPM, , 1986Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  240 531Deutsche Schallplatten BerlinLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1986German Democratic Republic (GDR)
QueenA Kind Of Magic  111051EMILP, Album, , 1986Colombia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  B-5590Capitol Records7", Single, , 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  П94 RAT 30734Santa RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1994Russia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU. 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986India
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEENLP 12ParlophoneLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2009Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMI1721EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Australia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SMAS-12476Capitol RecordsAlbum, LP, , 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  31C 064 240531EMILP, Album, , 1986Brazil
QueenA Kind Of Magic  D000436601Hollywood RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2009US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMS-91168EMILP, Album, , 1986Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1113 4425SupraphonLP, Album, , 1987Czechoslovakia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMS-17632EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  B-5590Capitol Records7", Single, Misprint, 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SMAS-12476Capitol RecordsAlbum, LP, , 1986Canada
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMI 908EMI7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986New Zealand
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1A 064-24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  064-2405311EMILP, Album, , 1986Greece
QueenA Kind Of Magic  2011167EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1A 062-24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMC 240531EMILP, Album, , 1986Australia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  12QUEEN7EMI12", 45 RPM, Promo, White Label1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  062-24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SLEM-1376EMILP, Album, , 1986Mexico
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986Ireland
QueenA Kind Of Magic  F 669.631EMILP, Album, , 1986German Democratic Republic (GDR)
QueenUna Especie De Magia (A Kind Of Magic)  81 2405311 58427EMILP, Album, , 1986Argentina
QueenA Kind Of Magic  24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  25110EMILP, Album, , 1986Venezuela
QueenA Kind Of Magic  B-5590Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, , 1986Canada
QueenA Kind Of Magic  006 201116 7EMI7", Single, 45 RPM, Promo1986Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic  PDP 74 62672 9EMI (2)LP, Album, Picture Disc, Unofficial ReleaseUK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  32 451-7EMILP, Album, Club Edition, 1986Germany
QueenA Kind Of Magic  2011167EMI7", Single, , 1986Portugal
QueenCierta Magia = A Kind Of Magic  SEC-342EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1986Mexico
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMCJ(B) 2405311EMILP, Album, , 1986South Africa
QueenA Kind Of Magic  24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Portugal
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU. 3509His Master's VoiceLP, Album, , 1986India
QueenA Kind Of Magic  24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Turkey
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SMAS-12476Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  BE 02 0034EMILP, Album, , 1986Peru
QueenA Kind Of Magic  13 682 0EMILP, Album, Club Edition, 1986Germany
QueenA Kind Of Magic  064 24 0531 1EMILP, Album, , 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMI-1721EMI7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1986Australia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SMAS-12476Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Club Edition, 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMIJ 2011167EMI7", Single, , 1986South Africa
QueenA Kind Of Magic  R 144118RCA Music ServiceLP, Album, Club Edition, 1986US
QueenA Kind Of Magic  111-051EMILP, Album, , 1986Colombia
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, Special Edition1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  JD 180Not On Label (Queen)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, South Korea
QueenA Kind Of Magic  00602547202796Virgin EMI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2015UK & Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  2011196EMI12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986South Africa
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMS-17632EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1986Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  1C 016 20 1116 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Europe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  06 2011167EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Italy
QueenA Kind Of Magic  33252EMILP, Album, , 1986Guatemala
QueenA Kind Of Magic  RE-2057Rock RecordsLP, Album, , Taiwan
QueenA Kind Of Magic (Extended Version)  12 QUEEN 7EMI12", 45 RPM, , 1986Guatemala
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMS-91168EMILP, Album, Promo, 1986Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  DIF 402EMI7", Promo, , 1986Argentina
QueenA Kind Of Magic  4075EMI12", 45 RPM, , 1986Panama
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EP-EMI-18EMI12", 45 RPM, , 1986Philippines
QueenA Kind Of Magic  SMAS - 512476Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Club Edition, 1986Canada
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMC 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986New Zealand
QueenUna Especie De Magia (A Kind Of Magic)  SLPE 501.593EMILP, Album, Stereo, 1986Uruguay
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, White Label1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  201116EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, Test Pressing1986France
QueenA Kind Of Magic  noneVirgin EMI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2018Italy
QueenA Kind Of Magic  OLE 636Oasis Records (4)LP, Album, Stereo, 1986South Korea
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986UK
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986Ireland
QueenA Kind Of Magic  33252EMILP, Album, , 1986Panama
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EMIJ 2011167EMI7", Single, , 1986Zimbabwe
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509EMILP, Album, , 1986Israel
QueenA Kind Of Magic  noneVirgin EMI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2019Japan
QueenA Kind Of Magic  noneVirgin EMI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2018Poland
QueenA Kind Of Magic  074 24 0531 1EMILP, Album, Promo, 1986Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic  EU 3509EMILP, Album, Stereo, 1986Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong
QueenA Kind Of Magic  QUEEN 7EMI (2)7", Unofficial Release, ,
QueenA Kind Of Magic  noneVirgin EMI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019Spain
QueenA Kind Of Magic  Slem 1376EMILP, Album, Promo, 1986Mexico
QueenA Kind Of Magic  B-5590Capitol Records7", Single, Styrene, 1986US
QueenA kind of magic  Emi slem 1376EMILP, Promo, , 1986Mexico
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gina, Dale Haze & The ChampionsThere's A Kind Of Hush / Are You Magic  RGS 4Raglan Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Ireland
 
 
A Magic WhistleSecret Museum of Kind Men Vol. 4  CAT-004Casual Acid Tea7", 45 RPM, , 2014US

 Distribution Of Prices