sort  

Black Power

3076 to 3096 of 3096 records found   save search   

LORDE - SOLAR POWER (Standard Black)
    Sep 28, 2022  

  $   19

THE PERSUADERS Black Power 45rpm 7" PANAMA Latin Funk Soul LISTEN
    Jun 17, 2018  

  $   19

  2
Public Enemy Power To The People And The Beats Greatest Hits Red Black Smoke LP
    Jul 1, 2023  

  $   19

HOZIER Nina Cried Power EP 12" Vinyl RSD2018 Black Friday 180g Exclusive Release
    Jun 7, 2019  

  $   19

* BRANT BJORK AND THE LOW DESERT PUNK BAND - Black Flower Power LP GREEN VINYL
    Jan 21, 2019  

  $   19

THE PEACE Black Power LP rare Zambian psych rock classic
    Jan 25, 2017  

  $   19

POWER TRIP "EXPLOSION FACE", Longsleeve, black Metal Crossover
    Mar 26, 2018  

    16
  $   19

THRUSTER: M.I.A. LP US 80ies Power Metal lim. 400 Liege Lord Black Knight Cities
    Feb 25, 2017  

    16
  $   19

LP Haemorrhage/Impa Led "Dementia Rex" (Power-It-Up), Black & Death Metal
    Feb 19, 2018  

    16
  $   19

LOUIS X FARRAKHAN white mans heaven is a black mans hell 45 - black power beat
    Feb 20, 2017  

  $   19

Elijah Muhammad Judgment Of The World Is Now EX Black Power
    Nov 27, 2016  

  $   18

ATTACKER- Sins Of The World LIM.+NUMB. BLACK VINYL us metal killer 9,5/10 power
    Aug 18, 2017  

    16
  $   18

AC/DC RAW POWER BLACK VINYL RARE STÖRTEBEKER SCHALLFOLIEN KAPER 101
    Apr 8, 2018  

    16
  $   18

  5
HOZIER Nina Cried Power EP 12" Vinyl RSD2018 Black Friday 180g Exclusive Release
    Sep 20, 2019  

  $   18

RAW POWER: After Your Brain ’86 Hardcore Punk ORIG Black Vinyl LP VG+ w/ Insert
    Nov 12, 2016  

  $   17

  2
IGGY AND THE STOOGES - RARE POWER, 2018 EU RSD BLACK FRIDAY vinyl LP, SEALED
    Aug 9, 2019  

  $   17

  5
Power Trip Nightmare Logic LP Black Sealed Southern Lord Records
    Oct 18, 2020  

  $   17

  5
Iron Angel - Rush of Power  Black Ace Records Hand numbered #126/300
    Mar 16, 2021  

  A$   21
  $   14

Black Magick SS - Symbols of Great Power Ep Edelweiss Assassination
    Mar 11, 2023  

  unknown   160
  $   0

  2
BLACK MAGIC - SYMBOLS OF GREAT POWER 7"EP Assassination Edelweiss
    Feb 23, 2025  

  unknown   150
  $   0

Black Magick SS – Symbols Of Great Power 7" EP Peste Noire
    Feb 23, 2022  

  unknown   305
  $   0



 Discography


337 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Conjunto Black PowerBlack Power - Vol.1  V.C.V. 001-101A Voz De Cabo-VerdeLP, , , Portugal
Conjunto Black PowerBlack Power Is Back  780725La Do Si DiscosLP, , , 1978Portugal
Orquesta Black PowerEl Streap Tease De La Orquesta Black Power De Colombia  VMLP-2ManzanaLP, Album, , 1990Spain
Black Power (2)Rock Your Baby / Raw Power / Tokyo Mania / Revenger  ABeat 1257A.Beat-C.12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998Italy
The Deep (3)Into The Power / X 'O' Surf  BLACK 001TBlack Mafia12", 45 RPM, , 1992UK
This Moment In Black HistoryRaw Black Power  IRS-0002(iN)Sect Records7", 45 RPM, , 2008US
VarathronThe Black Arts / The Everlasting Sins  BPR-004Black Power RecordsLP, , , 1992Greece
Thee Black MessiahMind Power!  BGR7900Black Gold Records (6)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , US
Aaron SilkBlack Power  noneBlack Scorpio (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1998Jamaica
Black Magick SSSymbols Of Great Power  DTB 088Darker Than Black7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2013Germany
VariousBlack Power - Only Soul  BH 1029Black HorseLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Brazil
Aaron SilkBlack Power  noneBlack Scorpio (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1998Jamaica
Black Magick SSSymbols Of Great Power  DTB 088Darker Than Black7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, White Label2013Germany
 
 
VariousBlack Sheep Power Desco Music  F&BS lp01Black Sheep Power Desco Music10", Compilation, Limited Edition, 2017Italy
VariousFunk Power Black Power  SPLP 10118Soul Patrol RecordsLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 2001France
 
La EpoqueBlack Is Black  PF 9421Power Fly12", , , 1995Italy
La EpoqueBlack Is Black  PF 9421Power Fly12", White Label, , 1995Italy
 
Black Science OrchestraSoul Power Music  TART EP 001Afro Art12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2000UK
Black RhythmsThrow Ya Hands (In The Air)  MUPR-004Power Music Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, Promo1994US
Black RhythmsBlow Your Whistle  MT-003Power Music Trax12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
KarizmaThe Power E.P.  BVR 12015Black Vinyl Records12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1999UK
Black RhythmsCan You Feel It  MT-002Power Music Trax12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Future Power AllianceBlack Thunder  FVS8EPFvturus Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1996UK
Maio & Co.Black Power  TRD 1159Time Records12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1990Italy
Black RhythmsThrow Ya Hands (In The Air)  MT-008Power Music Trax12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1994US
TrickyTurn On, Tune In, Cop Out / Black Steel  AMDJ0724954th & Broadway12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, Canada
DJ CharlyBlack Power EP  RKG 014 EPRadikal Groov Records12", EP, , 1998France
The Jamaican Slam Jam ClanCome Selector / Hold Tight  BL-94Black Label (15)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Mister BlackMonnalisa  PDR 017Power Records (6)12", 45 RPM, , 1987Italy
Black Power ProductionOn And On  JW-303Scratch Records (15)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , US
Black Power ProductionFreak Me  SR-1Scratch Records (15)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , US
African Music MachineBlack Water Gold  LPS 3317Soul PowerLP, Album, Compilation, 2000US
Angelino AlbaneseLove Power  BM 002Black Moon12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , Italy
Gary ByrdEvery Brother Ain't A Brother / Are You Really Ready For Black Power  RT 100Real Thing7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Black Power ProductionPush  SR-2Scratch Records (15)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
MackadelicsPower Of A Playa  SPV 050-16555Black Jam12", , , 1997Germany
Black MovesSax Power  MD 004MD Records12", , , 1993Spain
Skipp's Power HouseCome Selector  BL 94Black Label (15)12", Test Pressing, White Label, 1993US
Louis VilleryBlack Water Gold (Pearl) / Making Nassau Fruit Drink  SP-109Soul Power7", , , 1973US
Money BlackNorth Side  noneHigh Power Records (2)12", Single, , US
Power SlamBlack Betty  ZYX 8658-12ZYX Music12", 45 RPM, , 1997Germany
The Extra SpecialsBlack Jack  PXD 080Power Records (7)12", 45 RPM, , 1986Canada
Black RhythmsThrow Ya Hands (In The Air)  MUPR-004Power Music Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, Special Edition1994US
Lester BowieThe 5th Power  BSR 0020Black SaintLP, Album, , 1978Italy
Black IvoryYou Turned My Whole World Around  APX 277Power Exchange Records & Tapes12", 45 RPM, , 1978UK
DJ Pleasure & DJ OriginThe Grinder / Black Magic  KPR001K Power12", , , 2007UK
Pasquale SchwarzzBlack & White EP  UP002Unknown Power12", EP, Promo, White Label2008Germany
Black PowerShake It Baby  MNF 026-12MNF Records12", , , Germany
Black PowerShake It To The Dancefloor  MNF 015-12MNF Records12", 45 RPM, , 1996Germany
Pasquale SchwarzzBlack & White EP  UP002Unknown Power12", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM, EP2008Germany
Stokely CarmichaelBlack Power  DL-6Liberation Records (7)LP, , , 1968UK
SepticemiaSabbath Conventions  BPR-003Black Power RecordsLP, Mini-Album, , 1992Greece
Criminal NationBlack Power Nation  IGU 76104-1Nastymix Records12", Promo, , 1990US
SheldonRise / Black  MP 197 (Promo)New Meal Power12", White Label, , Italy
Maio & Co.Black Power (Remix)  TRD 1159 BISTime Records12", 45 RPM, , 1990Italy
Cyber FunkBlack Body  MP 091New Meal Power12", 45 RPM, , 1995Italy
MuzzaikBlack Power  DB 266Dream Beat12", , , 2008Italy
Black RhythmsThrow Ya Hands (In The Air)  MUPR-004Power Music Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, 1994US
Corruption (6)Uncontrolled Decease  BPR-001Black Power RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 1989Greece
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power BandBlack Skin Blue Eyed Boys  2001 412Polydor7", 45 RPM, , 1972France
African Music MachineBlack Water Gold (Pearl) / Making Nassau Fruit Drink  SP-109Soul Power7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1972US
The PeaceBlack Power  GROO 0011Groovie RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Partially Unofficial2008Portugal
Space BlasterMagic Fly / Black Hole  PF 9417Power Fly12", White Label, , 1995Italy
Criminal NationBlack Power Nation  NMR 76104-1Nastymix Records12", , , 1990US
Funeral RevoltBurial  BPR-006Black Power Records12", Mini-Album, , 1993Greece
HorrifiedEternal God  BPR-002Black Power Records12", 45 RPM, EP, Limited Edition1991Greece
HorrifiedIn The Garden Of Unearthly Delights  BPR-008Black Power RecordsLP, Album, , 1993Greece
Stokely CarmichaelBlack Power  RM 5223Rabén & Sjögren7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1968Sweden
BP (6)Black Power  DHS 199875 Girls Records and Tapes12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, 1990US
365 BlackKnowledge Is Power  2UR0032Unified Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995US
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power BandBlack Skin Blue Eyed Boys / Why Build A Mountain  BEA 188Beacon (7)7", 45 RPM, , 1972UK
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power BandBlack Skin Blue Eyed Boys / Why Build A Mountain  GUY-02IC (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1972Canada
Titanic (3)Black Skin Blue Eyed Boys / Santa Fe  ZXDR 53791Contempo (2)7", 45 RPM, Unofficial Release, UK
Black IvoryYou Turned My Whole World Around  PX 277Power Exchange Records & Tapes7", 45 RPM, , 1978UK
African Music MachineBlack Water Gold (Pearl) / Making Nassau Fruit Drink  SP-109Soul Power7", , , 1972US
VariousBlack Power 2  2482 261PolydorLP, Compilation, , 1974Germany
Jackie BodimeadPaint It Black  MP 185New Meal Power12", 45 RPM, , 1999Italy
Lord GabbyBlack Power  PDCL 09Papa-Disco7", 45 RPM, , Ivory Coast
The Lethal WeaponWho You Down With? / Black! (Power)  LET1066Hard Edge Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1992US
UTO (2)The Black Evolution EP  EF 33Enlace Funk7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2009Spain
VariousStill Trying To Survive In The Ghetto  noneBlack Power Productions12", EP, , 1995US
Black SabbathWe Sold Our Soul For Rock 'N' Roll  RAWLP 017Raw PowerLP, Compilation, Reissue, 1986UK
Casanova RuddyHe's Got The Power  B.R.U.S.A. 0011Black Roots12", 45 RPM, , 1981US
Black PowerThe Finer Things In Life  MNF-0039-12MNF Records12", , , Germany
Agoraphobia (4)Wailing of Souls  BPR007Black Power Records12", , , 1991Greece
James CoitBlack Power / Phillandrine  R 101Phoof Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Unofficial ReleaseUS
Eden PowerEnglish Major / Black And Blue  nonePG Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1983US
VariousMancha Black Power Rap Dance  SR-017Star Records (58)LP, Compilation, , 1993Brazil
Black ThornzBurning Paradise / Lah  PC001LPPower Culture Records12", , , 1997US
Sadistik ExekutionLupercalia / Sadistically Executed  BPR - 009Black Power Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1991Greece
KarizmaThe Power EP  BVR 12015Black Vinyl Records12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label1999UK
Prince Buster's All StarsDoctor Rodney (Black Power) / Taxation  FAB 82Fab7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968UK
VariousPower Rapper's Reggae  B 595Black Time RecordsLP, Compilation, White Label, Unofficial Release1991Brazil
Black MathPhantom Power  PERM-019Permanent Records (2)LP, , , 2010US
Black MathPhantom Power  PERM-019Permanent Records (2)LP, , , 2010US
BulimundoDjâm Branch Dja  17013Black Power Records (2)LP, Album, , 1981Netherlands
BulimundoBulimundo  17014Black Power Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982Netherlands
BulimundoÓ Mundo Ka Bu Kába  2514Black Power Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982Netherlands
Conjunto Black PowerNos Cabo Verde Di Sperança  V.C.V. 001-104A Voz De Cabo-VerdeLP, , , Portugal
Reverend C.L. FranklinThe Meaning Of Black Power  CH 76ChessLP, , , US
VariousBlack Power 1  2482 265PolydorLP, Compilation, , Benelux
Black Widow (5)Come To The Sabbat / Way To Power  5031CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Germany
Conjunto Black PowerMornas E Coladeiras  SB-1138OrfeuLP, , , 1976Portugal
Black PowerShake Your Booty  DMX 10428Dig It International12", , , 1998Italy
James CoitBlack Power / Philadrine  DS 1004Destiny7", 45 RPM, , 1979UK
Glenn GarrettHeroes In Black Stone  PD 5700Power Discs7", Promo, , 1986US
Black MemoryPower Of Darkness  TECHNO 12.74Technology12", , , 1991Italy
Lester BowieThe 5th Power  120 020-1Black SaintLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
Black Widow (5)Come To The Sabbat / Way To Power  41053-2Earmark7", Single, 45 RPM, 2006
The TamborinesBlack & Blue / Indian Hill  SOFT004Soft Power Records7", Single, Limited Edition, 2011UK
Black RootsLive Power  NRLP 02Nubian RecordsLP, , , 1989UK
LAS (2)Power Surge  BLACKBOX018Black Box (5)12", 45 RPM, , 2011UK
BulimundoBatuco De Cabo Verde  17021Black Power Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982Cape Verde
African Music MachineBlack Water Gold (Pearl) / Making Nassau Fruit Drink  SP-109Soul Power7", , , 1972US
King Diamond (3)A Message To The Black Woman / That's All She Wrote  PH 1009Power House (4)7", 45 RPM, , 1973US
Sydney Mills All StarsEarly On Before  SP 01Super Power7", Single, 45 RPM, Jamaica
Onslaught (2)Power From Hell  BOBV092LPBack On Black12", Album, Reissue, 2006UK
Bounty KillerBlack Power  PR 003Pirate Records (9)7", Unofficial Release, ,
VariousHeavy Soulful Funky Beautiful Black Power  WBSLP012Wah Wah RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2005Spain
Yog SothotsBlack Power Metal  ANTI-GOTH 201Nuclear War Now! ProductionsLP, Reissue, Limited Edition, 2011US
Septic FleshTemple Of The Lost Race  BPR-005Black Power Records12", EP, 45 RPM, 1991Greece
T-LoweDon't Smoke Up All My Weed / Watching You  noneBlack Power Productions12", , , 1996US
HiraxHate, Fear And Power  DEEP SIX 63Deep Six RecordsLP, Reissue, Album, 2005US
Black Science OrchestraSoul Power Music EP  TARTEP001Afro Art12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, White LabelUK
VariousListen, Whitey! The Sounds Of Black Power 1967-1974  LITA 081Light In The AtticLP, Compilation, , 2012US
Maio & Co.Black Power  TRD 1159Time Records12", 45 RPM, , 1990Italy
SaxonPower & The Glory  BOBV298LPBack On BlackLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2012UK
Charles EarlandBlack Power  4-8006Rare Bird RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
The Persuaders (17)Black Power / Many Nights  090Taboga7", , , Panama
Lord KitchenerBlack Power / Mas At Madison  TR-003Trinidad7", , , 1971Trinidad & Tobago
W.A.S.P.Black Forever / Goodbye America  RAWT 1007Raw Power7", Shape, Limited Edition, Numbered1995UK
Fantastic Mr FoxPower  ACRE035XBlack Acre12", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Promo2012UK
Black PowerShake It To The Dancefloor  MNF 015-12MNF Records12", 45 RPM, Test Pressing, 1996Germany
VariousBlack Power: Music Of A Revolution DJ Vinyl Sampler  PRO-00005Shout! Factory12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, Sampler2004US
Yog SothotsBlack Power Metal  ANTI-GOTH 201Nuclear War Now! ProductionsLP, Reissue, , 2011US
Grass PowerBlack Is Boss / A Good Draw  noneFRM7", 45 RPM, , 1972Jamaica
VylmarkBlack Power / Badmind Grudgeful  THUG 001T.H.U.G.7", 45 RPM, , 2000Jamaica
Shahid QuintetInvitation To Black Power  U-37085S And M Records7", 45 RPM, , US
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power BandBlack Skin Blue Eyed Boys / Why Build A Mountain  ICE 132ICE7", , , Trinidad & Tobago
Septic FleshTemple Of The Lost Race  BPR-005Black Power Records12", EP, 45 RPM, Unofficial Release2013Greece
Black SabbathBetween Heaven And Hell 1970 - 1983  RAW DV104Raw PowerLP, Compilation, , 1995UK
MasterworkBad Power  WATER 003Black Water (2)7", , , 1990Finland
LustmordThe Word As Power  BLACKESTLP004Blackest Ever BlackLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2013UK
The SupersonicsWhat More Can I Do / Black Power  noneTreasure Isle7", 45 RPM, Repress, 2013Jamaica
Tommy McCook & The SupersonicsWhat Can I Do ? / Black Power  noneTreasure Isle7", , , Jamaica
Col. SharecropperJames' March / Black Power  1863Reb-Time7", 45 RPM, , US
VariousJazz Power  26 307-9 Z/1-2Black Lion SpecialLP, Album, , 1975Germany
ClayvoiseClayvoisié  noneBlack Power Entertainment12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, PromoUS
Orquesta Black PowerLa Invasion De La Noche  LP-85102JazmínLP, Album, , 1992Spain
Black Market KarmaSemper Fi  FPR01VFlower Power RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 2013UK
Bounty KillerBlack Power  GRE845T.H.U.G.7", 45 RPM, , 2000UK
The PeaceBlack Power  ZMPL 6Zambia Music ParlourLP, Album, , 1975Zambia
Harlots Of BeyondBlack Madonna  Zombie-001Zombie Power Records Limited7", 45 RPM, , 1989Finland
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power Band Black Skin Blue Eyed Boys / Why Build A Mountain  GTS-10011Grafonola7", , , 1972Turkey
James CoitBlack Power / Phillandrine  R 101Phoof Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968US
Lester BowieThe 5th Power  BSR 0020Black SaintLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1978Italy
Tony Morgan And The Mussel Power BandBlack Skin Blue Eyed Boys  BEA 188Beacon (7)7", 45 RPM, , 1972UK
Tarkus Rock BandBlack Dream  Mp 13111Music Power7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981Italy
Tommy McCook & The SupersonicsWhat Can I Do ? / Black Power  noneTreasure Isle7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
ImploreBlack Knell  P.I.U. # 219Power It Up7", EP, , 2014Germany
ImploreBlack Knell  P.I.U. #219Power It Up7", Limited Edition, Numbered, 2014Germany
ImploreBlack Knell  P.I.U. #219Power It Up7", Test Pressing, , 2014Germany
Black Power ProductionOn And On  JW-303Scratch Records (15)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, US
James CoitBlack Power / Philadrine  DS 1004Destiny7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUK
Black WaterKnock Down / Power Light's  SMS 810113SMS-Tonstudio7", 45 RPM, , 1981Switzerland
Tommy McCook & The SupersonicsBlack Power  TI-7033Treasure Isle7", 45 RPM, , 1968UK
Conjunto Black PowerMornas E Coladeiras  SM 003Orfeu7", 45 RPM, EP, Portugal
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2014Austria
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2014Austria
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, , 2014Austria
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2014US
Mighty CypherBlack Power  955Antillana7", 45 RPM, , Barbados
Ray SylvesterBlack Man's Prayer  nonePower Beat Records (3)7", 45 RPM, , Guyana
HorrifiedEternal God  BPR 002Black Power Records (3)12", EP, Unofficial Release, 2012Netherlands
African Music MachineBlack Water Gold (Pearl) / Making Nassau Fruit Drink  SP-109Soul Power7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972US
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2015Austria
Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk BandBlack Power Flower  NPR 569 LPNapalm RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2015Austria
BulimundoÓ Mundo Ka Bu Kába  LP 2514Black Power Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982Portugal
Black IvoryYou Turned My Whole World Around  PX 277Power Exchange Records & Tapes7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1978UK
Stormshadow (2)Black Power  001Ch-Ching7", , , US
Orquesta Black PowerVoy Pa' Los Hoyos  KRX-006Karen Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1991Mexico
Bill Campbell (3)Power  BBLP007Black BeatLP, Album, , UK
VariousBlack Power  19355CBSLP, Compilation, , 1974Argentina
Tommy McCook & The SupersonicsWhat Can I Do ? / Black Power  S.P. - 4002 / S.P. - 1014High Note7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
VariousEquipe Black Power  TT-088Top TapeLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1978Brazil
Carlton PattersonDread Locks Power  CP1652Black & White (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Jamaica
King Diamond (3)A Message To The Black Woman / That's All She Wrote  PH 1009Power House (4)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973US
Armindo PiresMar D'Horizonte  LP 1945Black Power Records (2)LP, , , Portugal
Terry CallierSweet Power Your Embrace / Holding On  BANDB02Black & Blue (2)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Unofficial Release, 2015UK
Conjunto Black PowerSupirinha  VCV 001-1042A Voz De Cabo-Verde7", 45 RPM, Stereo, Portugal
Skipp's Power HouseCome Selector  BL-94Black Label (15)12", Promo, White Label, 1993US
VariousBLACK POWER  2391 140PolydorLP, Compilation, , France
Thrilla Prince BlackMore She Got It  noneHorse Power7", 45 RPM, , 1988Jamaica
Lloyd CharmersBlack Power / Safari  S-77Straker's Records7", 45 RPM, , US
Orquesta Black PowerLa Invasion De La Noche  S-547Jazmín7", 45 RPM, Single, 1992Spain
Tommy McCook & The SupersonicsWhat Can I Do ? / Black Power  noneTreasure Isle7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue2009Jamaica

 Distribution Of Prices