sort  

Endless Boogie

476 to 500 of 620 records found   save search   

Endless Boogie - Long Island Vinyl 2LP + Digital NEU
    Feb 13, 2015  

    25
  $   29

JOHN LEE HOOKER - Endless Boogie 1st US Issue ABCD-720 FREE SHIPPING NM- VINYL
    Feb 7, 2015  

  $   27

John Lee Hooker – Endless Boogie Rare Blues - 1971 ABC 2LP Gatefold - WLP
    Jan 29, 2015  

  $   34

ENDLESS BOOGIE Swedish Pizza 45 RARE ORANGE SLEEVE VERSION 20 COPIES ONLY MINT
    Jan 26, 2015  

  $   34

Endless Boogie - "Full house head" 2 x VINYL -- PROG PSYCH BLUES
    Jan 25, 2015  

    28
  $   32

ENDLESS BOOGIE Swedish Pizza EP RARE ORANGE SLEEVE VERSION 20 COPIES ONLY MINT
    Jan 15, 2015  

  $   36

ENDLESS BOOGIE - LONG ISLAND 2 VINYL LP ROCK INDEPENDENT/ALTERNATIVE NEU
    Jan 13, 2015  

    29
  $   34

JOHN LEE HOOKER - Endless Boogie LP (1st US Issue on "black" ABC Records)
    Jan 5, 2015  

  $   36

Full House Head - Endless Boogie (2010, Vinyl New)
    Dec 20, 2014  

  £   16
  $   22

Full House Head - Endless Boogie (2010, Vinyl NEUF)
    Dec 20, 2014  

    19
  $   22

John Lee Hooker Endless Boogie Probe Vinyl LP
    Nov 16, 2014  

    35
  $   41

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam Getting Out..LTD 400 STANDARD PRESS LAST COPY
    Nov 13, 2014  

  $   50

John Lee Hooker – Endless Boogie Rare 2 LP - 1971 ABC Gatefold
    Oct 30, 2014  

  $   25

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam 100 COPY RARE HAND PAINTED SPENCER SWEENEY CVR
    Oct 16, 2014  

  $   257

ENDLESS BOOGIE Long Island ORIGINAL TEST PRESSES BOTH DISCS MINT HARD ROCK PSYCH
    Oct 16, 2014  

  $   50

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City LTD 400 STANDARD PRESS
    Oct 14, 2014  

  $   50

JOHN LEE HOOKER Endless Boogie 2 LP set ABCD-720 ABC RECORDS
    Oct 12, 2014  

  $   40

John Lee Hooker Endless Boogie 2LP VG+/EX/NM ABC Gatefold Blues Muddy Wolf
    Oct 4, 2014  

  $   46

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City LTD 400 STANDARD PRESS
    Oct 1, 2014  

  $   50

Endless Boogie Focus Level 2LP OOP Rare No Quarter Hawkwind Creedence
    Sep 23, 2014  

  $   70

John Lee Hooker – Endless Boogie Rare 2 LP - 1971 ABC Gatefold
    Aug 31, 2014  

  $   47

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam SPENCER SWEENEY RARE HANDMADE LTD 100 NUMBERED
    Aug 13, 2014  

  $   125

ENDLESS BOOGIE Twenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City LTD 400 STANDARD PRESS
    Jul 30, 2014  

  $   50

Endless Boogie - 20 Minute Jam Getting Out of the City LP - Blue Cover
    Jul 14, 2014  

  $   65

ENDLESS BOOGIE TWENTY MINUTE JAM GETTING OUT OF THE CITY LP 55/100
    Jul 11, 2014  

  $   100



 Discography


46 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Endless BoogieVolume 2 (White)  JK-040-1Mound DuelLP, Limited Edition, Numbered, 2005US
Endless BoogieVolume 1 (Black)  MD-3Mound DuelLP, Limited Edition, , 2005US
Endless BoogieFocus Level  NOQ013No QuarterLP, Album, , 2008US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, , 1971US
Endless BoogieFull House Head  NOQ 024-1No QuarterLP, Album, , 2010US
Endless BoogieTwenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City  BH-003Boo-HoorayLP, Limited Edition, , 2011US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  DL 0011/12ABC RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1976Spain
Endless BoogieSwedish Pizza  BH-010Boo-Hooray7", Limited Edition, , 2012US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  BGOLP 70BGO RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1989UK
Endless BoogieFocus Level  NOQ013-1No QuarterLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2008US
Endless BoogieLong Island  NOQ031No QuarterLP, Album, , 2013US
Endless BoogieMatinicus  NOQ35.5No QuarterEP, 12", , 2013US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1971US
Endless BoogieLong Island  NOQ031No QuarterLP, Album, , 2013US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  SPB 1034ProbeLP, Album, , 1971UK
Endless BoogieMatinicus  NOQ 035.5No Quarter12", Limited Edition, Repress, 2013US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, Repress, US
Endless BoogieTwenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City  BH-003Boo-HoorayLP, Limited Edition, Numbered, 2011US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1974Canada
Endless BoogieTout S'Arrange Mais Mal  BH-050-1Boo-HoorayLP, Limited Edition, , 2015US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  2022-720ABC/Dunhill RecordsLP, Album, , Canada
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  IPP-93035ProbeLP, Album, , 1971Japan
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC/Dunhill RecordsLP, Album, , 1971Canada
Endless BoogieFocus Level  NOQ013No QuarterLP, Album, Repress, 2016US
Endless BoogieVibe Killer  NOQ052-1No QuarterLP, Album, , 2017US
Endless BoogieVolume 1 (White)  MD3Mound DuelLP, Limited Edition, , 2005US
Endless BoogieTwenty Minute Jam Getting Out Of The City  BH-003Boo-HoorayLP, Test Pressing, , 2011US
Sorcerers (3)Acknowledgements / Dog's Life  ARC030Anthology Recordings7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2017US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD 720ABC RecordsLP, Album, , 1971Canada
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, , 1971US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABC 139BABC RecordsLP, Album, , 1971South Africa
Endless BoogieFull House Head  NOQ 024-1No QuarterLP, Album, Test Pressing, White Label2010US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  IPP-93035BProbeLP, Album, , 1971Japan
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, , 1971US
Endless BoogieLong Island  NOQ031No QuarterLP, Album, , 2013US
Endless BoogieVol I + II  NOQ037-1No QuarterLP, Compilation, Repress, 2019
Endless BoogieVol I, II  NOQ 037-1No QuarterLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Stereo2019US
John Lee HookerEndless Boogie  ABCD-720ABC RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1971US
Weak SignalJerome / Rolex  WC 101Wharf Cat Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Limited Edition2020UK & US
Weak SignalJerome / Rolex  WC 101Wharf Cat Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 2020UK & US
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices